17.5.2022 |
ZŠ Dobřichovie |
4x představení |
12.5.2022 |
ZŠ Dobřichovice |
4x představení |
10.5.2022 |
ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 |
3x představení |
29.4.2022 |
ZŠ Dobřichovice |
4x představení |
22.4.2022 |
ZŠ Dobřichovice |
4x představení |
28.3.2022 |
ZŠ Břehy |
1.-2.tř., 3.-5.tř. |
25.3.2022 |
ZŠ Dolní Počernice |
2.B, 3.A, 4.A |
22.3.2022 |
ZŠ Nepomucká (Beníškové), Praha 5 |
5.B, 4.B, 3.B, 4.D |
1.2.2022 |
ZŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 |
1x 5.tř. |
18.1.2022 |
ZŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 |
2x 5.tř. |
3.12.2021 |
ZŠ Pod Marjánkou, Praha 6 |
2.A, 2.B, 2.C |
30.11.2021 |
ZŠ a MŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
24.11.2021 |
ZŠ a MŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 |
4.A, 4.B, 4.C |
9.11.2021 |
ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9-Střížkov |
4.A, 4.B, 4.D, 4.E |
14.9.2021 |
ZŠ Harmanice, ZŠ Žichovice |
2.-5.tř., 2.-5.tř. |
13.9.2021 |
ZŠ Srní, ZŠ Kašperské Hory |
3.-5.tř., 4.-5.tř. |
31.5.2021 |
ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 |
3.A, 3.B |
10.3.2020 |
ZŠ Glowackého, Praha 8 |
1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 1.D |
3.3.2020 |
ZŠ Malostranská, Praha 1 |
3.A, 3.B |
11.2.2020 |
ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
19.12.2019 |
ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9-Střížkov |
4.A, 4.B, 4.E |
18.12.2019 |
ZŠ Ústavní, Praha 8 |
5.A, 5.B, 5.C |
13.12.2019 |
ZŠ A.Čermáka, Praha 6 |
čtyři představení 6.-7.tř. |
10.12.2019 |
ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9-Střížkov |
3.E, 4.C, 4.D |
2.12.2019 |
ZŠ Ústavní, Praha 8 |
4.A, 4.B, 4.C |
20.11.2019 |
ZŠ Bří Jandusů, Uhříněves |
4.C, 5.C, 5.B |
14.11.2019 |
ZŠ Ústavní, Praha 8 |
2.A, 2.B, 2.C |
12.11.2019 |
ZŠ Masarykova, Klánovice |
2.A, 2.B, 4.B, 3.A |
22.10.2019 |
ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
16.10.2019 |
ZŠ Kuřim |
3.B, 3.A, 4.C, 4.B, 5.A |
15.10.2019 |
ZŠ Kuřim |
5.B, 5.C, 3.C, 4.A |
19.6.2019 |
ZŠ J.Babáka, Brno |
5.C, 3.B, 5.B, 4.C, 4.A |
18.6.2019 |
ZŠ J.Babáka, Brno |
3.A, 4.B, 3.C, 5.A |
5.6.2019 |
ZŠ Bří Jandusů, Uhříněves |
3.D, 4.A, 3.C |
30.5.2019 |
ZŠ Glowackého, Praha 8 |
2.D, 3.A, 3.C |
29.5.2019 |
ZŠ Glowackého, Praha 8 |
1.D, 2.A, 2.B, 3.B |
28.5.2019 |
ZŠ Glowackého, Praha 8 |
1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 2.C |
24.5.2019 |
ZŠ Novoborská, Praha 9 |
4.B, 2.B |
30.4.2019 |
ZŠ a MŠ Slivenec |
4.A, 4.B, 2.B |
24.4.2019 |
ZŠ Norbertov, Praha 6 |
4.A |
27.3.2019 |
ZŠ a MŠ Nedašovská, Praha 55 |
1.B, 2.A, 1.A |
11.3.2019 |
ZŠ a MŠ Slivenec |
2.A, 3.A, 3.C |
4.3.2019 |
ZŠ a MŠ Chodov, Praha 11 |
2.B, 4.A, 5.A, 3.A |
19.2.2019 |
ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
16.11.2018 |
ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
26.10.2018 |
ZŠ Resslova, Praha 2 |
3.A, 3.B, 4.tř |
23.10.2018 |
ZŠ Resslova, Praha 2 |
1.tř, 2.A, 2.B |
15.5.2018 |
ZŠ Dolní Počernice |
3.A, 2.B |
14.5.2018 |
ZŠ Malostranská, Praha 1 |
3.A, 3.B, 4.A, 4.B |
2.5.2018 |
ZŠ Doktrína, Liberec |
3.A, 3.B, 5.tř., 6.tř. |
21.3.2018 |
ZŠ Glowackého, Praha 8 |
3.B, 1.D, 3.C |
20.3.2018 |
ZŠ Glowackého, Praha 8 |
1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 3.D |
14.3.2018 |
ZŠ Glowackého, Praha 8 |
2.A, 2.B, 2.C, 3.A |
21.2.2018 |
ZŠ TGM, Praha 7 |
4.A, 5.A, 5.B |
20.2.2018 |
ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
19.2.2018 |
FZŠ Barrandov, Praha 5 |
1.E, 3.C |
19.12.2017 |
ZŠ a MŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 |
4.A, 3.A, 4.C |
18.12.2017 |
ZŠ a MŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 |
5.A, 5.C, 5.B |
12.12.2017 |
ZŠ a MŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 |
3.B, 4.B, 3.C |
11.12.2017 |
ZŠ a MŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 |
2.A, 2.B, 2.C |
6.12.2017 |
ZŠ Mšec u Slaného |
2.+5., 1., 4., 3.tř. |
29.11.2017 |
ZŠ Od školy, Praha 5-Řeporyje |
5.B, 5.A, 4.A, 4.B |
28.11.2017 |
FZŠ Barrandov, Praha 5 |
4.F, 2.D, 2.A, 4.E, 4.D |
20.11.2017 |
FZŠ Barrandov, Praha 5 |
4.C, 2.B, 3.A, 5.A |
7.11.2017 |
ZŠ Janského, Praha 13 |
2.A, 4.A, 3.A, 3.B |
6.11.2017 |
ZŠ Janského, Praha 13 |
1.A, 1.B, 2.B, 4.B |
2.11.2017 |
ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 |
1.A, 1.B |
31.10.2017 |
2.ZŠ Slaný |
4.B, 5.A, 5.B, 5.C |
30.10.2017 |
ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C, 3.D |
17.10.2017 |
2.ZŠ, Slaný |
3.A+3.B, 4.A, 4.C |
10.10.2017 |
ZŠ Mendíků, Praha 4 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
9.10.2017 |
ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 |
2.A, 2.B, 3.A, 3.B |
3.10.2017 |
ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 |
4.A, 4.B, 5.A, 5.B |
19.9.2017 |
ZŠ Školní, Praha 4 |
2.B, 4.A, 4.B |
18.9.2017 |
ZŠ Mikulovice |
2.tř., 3.tř., 4.tř. |
18.9.2017 |
ZŠ Vejvanovice |
1.+3.tř, 2.+4.tř. |
12.9.2017 |
ZŠ Zvole u Prahy |
2.A, 3.A |
1.6.2017 |
ZŠ Dlouhý lán, Praha 6 |
4.B, 4.C |
26.5.2017 |
ZŠ Horoměřice |
1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 4.A, 4.B |
10.5.2017 |
ZŠ Horoměřice |
2.A, 2.B, 3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
18.4.2017 |
ZŠ Nučice |
1.tř, dvě 2.tř. |
10.4.2017 |
Škola Můj Projekt, Praha 4 |
1.-3.tř. |
4.4.2017 |
ZŠ Tachlovice |
1.-5.tř. |
31.3.2017 |
ZŠ Bělohorská, Praha 6 |
1.B, 2.B |
3.11.2016 |
ZŠ Školní, Praha 4 |
2.A, 2.B, 4.B |
1.11.2016 |
ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 |
5.A, 5.B, 5.C |
24.10.2016 |
ZŠ Černošice |
5.A, 5.B, 5.D, 5.E |
21.10.2016 |
ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
20.10.2016 |
ZŠ Bakov nad Jizerou |
3.C, 4.A, 4.B, 4.C |
18.10.2016 |
ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
13.10.2016 |
ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 |
2.D, 6.A, 6.B |
7.10.2016 |
ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 |
2.A, 2.B, 2.C |
6.10.2016 |
ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
4.10.2016 |
ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 |
4.A, 4.B, 4.C |
20.9.2016 |
ZŠ Na Šutce, Praha 8 |
5.A, 5.B, 4.C |
14.9.2016 |
ZŠ Karla IV., Ústí n.L |
5.A, 4.A, 1.A, 3.B, 5.B |
13.9.2016 |
ZŠ Karla IV., Ústí n.L |
.3.A, 1.B, 2.B, 2.A, 4.B |
23.6.2016 |
ZŠ Mnichovo Hradiště |
2.A, 3.C, 2.B |
7.6.2016 |
ZŠ Tupolevova, Praha 9 |
1.A, 1.B, 1.C |
3.6.2016 |
ZŠ Školní, Praha 4 |
3.A, 4.A, 4.B |
2.6.2016 |
ZŠ Tupolevova, Praha 9 |
2.A, 2.B, 2.C |
30.5.2016 |
ZŠ Horoměřice |
dvě předst. (4.-5.tř.) |
19.5.2016 |
ZŠ Tupolevova, Praha 9 |
4.A, 4.C, 5.B |
16.5.2016 |
ZŠ Malostranská, Praha 1 |
3.B, 4.B, 5.B |
11.5.2016 |
ZŠ Malostranská, Praha 1 |
3.A, 4.A, 5.A |
10.5.2016 |
ZŠ Tupolevova, Praha 9 |
tři předst. (4.-5.tř.) |
19.4.2016 |
ZŠ Psáry |
tři předst. (3.-5.tř.) |
18.2.2016 |
ZŠ Klíček, Praha 4 |
1.stupeň-tři představení |
13.11.2015 |
ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 |
3.A, 3.B |
5.10.2015 |
ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
24.9.2015 |
ZŠ TGM, Ortenovo nám, Praha 7 |
4.tř., 5.tř. |
23.9.2015 |
ZŠ TGM, Ortenovo nám, Praha 7 |
2.B, 3.A, 3.B |
21.9.2015 |
ZŠ TGM, Ortenovo nám, Praha 7 |
1.A, 1.B, 2.A |
30.4.2015 |
ZŠ TGM Ruzyně, Praha 6 |
4.C, 4.A, 2.A, 5.A |
29.4.2015 |
ZŠ TGM Ruzyně, Praha 6 |
1.A, 3.A, 1.C |
23.4.2015 |
ZŠ Kounice |
1.tř, 2.tř, 3.tř. |
17.4.2015 |
ZŠ Nám.Curieových, Praha 1 |
2.Ž, 2.M, 2.Z |
14.4.2015 |
ZŠ Bělohorská, Praha 6 |
1.tř. |
13.4.2015 |
ZŠ Nám.Curieových, Praha 1 |
3.M, 3.Ž, 3.Z, 4.M |
8.4.2015 |
ZŠ Emy Destinové, Praha 6 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C, 3.D, 3.E |
13.11.2014 |
ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 |
4.A, 4.B, 4.C |
10.11.2014 |
ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 |
5.A, 5.B |
6.11.2014 |
ZŠ Dobřichovice |
3.A, 1.B, speciální.tř. |
5.11.2014 |
ZŠ Dobřichovice |
3.B, 1.A, 1.C |
4.11.2014 |
ZŠ Dobřichovice |
2.B, 3.A, .2.A |
24.10.2014 |
ZŠ Pod Marjánkou, Praha 6 |
4.A, 4.B, 4.C |
22.10.2014 |
ZŠ Pod Marjánkou, Praha 6 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
21.10.2014 |
ZŠ Resslova, Praha 1 |
1.A, 1.B, 2.tř. |
20.10.2014 |
ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
17.10.2014 |
ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
15.10.2014 |
ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 |
2.A, 2.B |
14.10.2014 |
ZŠ Na Dlouhém lánu, Praha 6 |
3.B, 2.C, 2.B |
13.10.2014 |
ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 |
1.A, 1.B |
9.10.2014 |
ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 |
5.A, 5.B |
8.10.2014 |
ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 |
4.A, 4.B |
6.10.2014 |
ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 |
3.A, 3.B |
23.6.2014 |
ZŠ a MŠ P.Strozziho, Praha 8 |
5.tř. |
26.5.2014 |
ZŠ Mníšek pod Brdy |
3.A,2.D,2.C,4.A,3.C |
21.5.2014 |
ZŠ a MŠ P.Strozziho, Praha 8 |
2.A, 2.B, 3.B |
7.5.2014 |
ZŠ Pod Marjánkou, Praha 6 |
5.B, 5.C, 5.A, 4.C |
6.5.2014 |
ZŠ a SŠ Kupeckého, Praha 4 |
dvě třídy |
30.4.2014 |
ZŠ Dobřichovice |
4.B, 3.B, 4.C, 5.C |
29.4.2014 |
ZŠ Dobřichovice |
3.A, 5.B, 4.A, 3.C |
28.4.2014 |
ZŠ Praktická a ZŠ Speciální, Praha 5 |
tři třídy |
25.4.2014 |
ZŠ Na Balabence, Praha 9 |
3.A, 3.B |
23.4.2014 |
ZŠ Vachkova, Praha 10-Uhřiněves |
1.tř., 3.tř., 6.tř. |
22.4.2014 |
ZŠ Na Balabence, Praha 9 |
5.A, 5.B, 4.B |
15.4.2014 |
ZŠ Konice |
4.A, 3.B, 4.B |
14.4.2014 |
ZŠ Konice |
5.A, 5.B, 3.A |
7.4.2014 |
ZŠ Praktická a ZŠ Speciální, Praha 5 |
1.-3.tř. |
2.4.2014 |
ZŠ Práčská, Praha 10 |
1.-5.tř |
1.4.2014 |
ZŠ Dvory, okr. Nymburk |
1.-5.tř |
26.3.2014 |
ZŠ Miloše Šolleho, Kouřim |
1.A, 1.B, 2.A |
25.3.2014 |
ZŠ Miloše Šolleho, Kouřim |
2.B, 3.A, 3.B |
19.3.2014 |
3.ZŠ Slaný |
tři 5.tř. |
24.2.2014 |
ZŠ Hostivice |
1.D, 1.E, 2.D |
14.2.2014 |
Církevní ZŠ Logopedická |
3.-5.tř. |
11.2.2014 |
ZŠ Hostivice |
2.A, 2.B, 2.C |
29.1.2014 |
ZŠ Panenský Týnec |
4. a 5.tř |
29.1.2014 |
ZŠ Panenský Týnec |
1., 2. a 3.tř. |
17.1.2014 |
ZŠ Bělohorská, Praha 6 |
1.B, 2.B, 3.B, 4.B |
15.1.2014 |
ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 |
5.tř. |
14.1.2014 |
ZŠ Švehlova, Praha 10 |
4.A, 5.B, 5.A |
10.1.2014 |
ZŠ Trojská, Praha 7 |
1., 2. a 4.tř. |
20.12.2013 |
ZŠ Koloděje, Praha 9 |
1.-5.tř. |
13.12.2013 |
ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 |
3.A, 3.B, 3.C |
12.12.2013 |
ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 |
4.A, 4.B, 4.C |
11.12.2013 |
ZŠ Masarykova, Praha 4-Modřany |
3.A, 3.B, 4.A |
2.12.2013 |
ZŠ Masarykova, Praha 9-Klánovice |
1.B, 1.A, 4.A |
29.11.2013 |
ZŠ Pod Marjánkou, Praha 6 |
4.A, 4.B |
28.11.2013 |
ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 |
3.A |
28.11.2013 |
ZŠ Korunovační, Praha 7 |
3.A |
18.11.2013 |
ZŠ Masarykova, Praha 9-Klánovice |
2.B , 2.A, 3.A |
22.10.2013 |
ZŠ Červený vrh, Praha 6 |
5.tř. |
18.10.2013 |
ZŠ Bělohorská, Praha 6 |
5.tř |
4.10.2013 |
ZŠ Beníškové, Praha 5 |
2.tř |
18.9.2013 |
ZŠ Resslova, Praha 2 |
5.tř, 3.B |
17.9.2013 |
ZŠ Resslova, Praha 2 |
2.tř, 3.A |
19.6.2013 |
ZŠ Bronzová, Praha 13 |
2.B |
5.6.2013 |
ZŠ Resslova, Praha 2 |
3.tř. |
30.4.2013 |
ZŠ Nepomuckého, Praha 5 |
2.A |
26.4.2013 |
ZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 |
dvě 1.tř. |
25.4.2013 |
ZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 |
dvě 5.tř., 2.tř. |
12.4.2013 |
ZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 |
2.B, 3.B |
11.4.2013 |
ZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 |
1.tř, 3.tř. |
4.4.2013 |
ZŠ Dolní Počernice |
2.tř. |
3.4.2013 |
ZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 |
4.A, 4.B |
21.3.2013 |
ZŠ Stráž nad Nisou |
3.-4.tř. |
6.3.2013 |
ZŠ Kounice, okr.Nymburk |
2.-5.tř. |
26.2.2013 |
ZŠ B.Hrozného, Lysá n.Labem |
5.A, 5.C |
24.1.2013 |
ZŠ Sv.Voršily, Praha 1 |
3.B |
31.10.2012 |
ZŠ Beníškové, Praha 5 |
3.B |
30.10.2012 |
ZŠ Beníškové, Praha 5 |
4.B, 2.B |
9.10.2012 |
ZŠ Na Dlouhém lánu, Praha 6 |
5.B, 4.B |
26.9.2012 |
ZŠ Na Dlouhém lánu, Praha 6 |
5.C, 4.C |