NEJBLIŽŠÍ PŘEDSTAVENÍ

2.5.    ZŠ Doktrína, Liberec

14.5.  ZŠ Malostranská, Praha 1

15.5.  ZŠ Dolní Počernice

ODEHRANÁ PŘEDSTAVENÍ

21.3.2018 ZŠ Glowackého, Praha 8 3.B, 1.D, 3.C
20.3.2018 ZŠ Glowackého, Praha 8 1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 3.D
14.3.2018 ZŠ Glowackého, Praha 8 2.A, 2.B, 2.C, 3.A
21.2.2018 ZŠ TGM, Praha 7 4.A, 5.A, 5.B
20.2.2018 ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
19.2.2018 FZŠ Barrandov, Praha 5 1.E, 3.C
19.12.2017 ZŠ a MŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 4.A, 3.A, 4.C
18.12.2017 ZŠ a MŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 5.A, 5.C, 5.B
12.12.2017 ZŠ a MŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 3.B, 4.B, 3.C
11.12.2017 ZŠ a MŠ Chmelnice, Praha 3 2.A, 2.B, 2.C
6.12.2017 ZŠ Mšec u Slaného 2.+5., 1., 4., 3.tř.
29.11.2017 ZŠ Od školy, Praha 5-Řeporyje 5.B, 5.A, 4.A, 4.B
28.11.2017 FZŠ Barrandov, Praha 5 4.F, 2.D, 2.A, 4.E, 4.D
20.11.2017 FZŠ Barrandov, Praha 5 4.C, 2.B, 3.A, 5.A
7.11.2017 ZŠ Janského, Praha 13 2.A, 4.A, 3.A, 3.B
6.11.2017 ZŠ Janského, Praha 13 1.A, 1.B, 2.B, 4.B
2.11.2017 ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 1.A, 1.B
31.10.2017 2.ZŠ Slaný 4.B, 5.A, 5.B, 5.C
30.10.2017 ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 3.A, 3.B, 3.C, 3.D
17.10.2017 2.ZŠ, Slaný 3.A+3.B, 4.A, 4.C
10.10.2017 ZŠ Mendíků, Praha 4 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
9.10.2017 ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 2.A, 2.B, 3.A, 3.B
3.10.2017 ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 4.A, 4.B, 5.A, 5.B
19.9.2017 ZŠ Školní, Praha 4 2.B, 4.A, 4.B
18.9.2017 ZŠ Mikulovice 2.tř., 3.tř., 4.tř.
18.9.2017 ZŠ Vejvanovice 1.+3.tř, 2.+4.tř.
12.9.2017 ZŠ Zvole u Prahy 2.A, 3.A
1.6.2017 ZŠ Dlouhý lán, Praha 6 4.B, 4.C
26.5.2017 ZŠ Horoměřice 1.A, 1.B, 1.C, 4.A, 4.B 
10.5.2017 ZŠ Horoměřice 2.A, 2.B, 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
18.4.2017 ZŠ Nučice 1.tř, dvě 2.tř.
10.4.2017 Škola Můj Projekt, Praha 4 1.-3.tř.
4.4.2017 ZŠ Tachlovice 1.-5.tř.
31.3.2017 ZŠ Bělohorská, Praha 6 1.B, 2.B
3.11.2016 ZŠ Školní, Praha 4 2.A, 2.B, 4.B
1.11.2016 ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 5.A, 5.B, 5.C
24.10.2016 ZŠ Černošice 5.A, 5.B, 5.D, 5.E
21.10.2016 ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
20.10.2016 ZŠ Bakov nad Jizerou 3.C, 4.A, 4.B, 4.C
18.10.2016 ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
13.10.2016 ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 2.D, 6.A, 6.B
7.10.2016 ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 2.A, 2.B, 2.C
6.10.2016 ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
4.10.2016 ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 4.A, 4.B, 4.C
20.9.2016 ZŠ Na Šutce, Praha 8 5.A, 5.B, 4.C
14.9.2016 ZŠ Karla IV., Ústí n.L 5.A, 4.A, 1.A, 3.B, 5.B
13.9.2016 ZŠ Karla IV., Ústí n.L .3.A, 1.B, 2.B, 2.A, 4.B
23.6.2016 ZŠ Mnichovo Hradiště 2.A, 3.C, 2.B
7.6.2016 ZŠ Tupolevova, Praha 9 1.A, 1.B, 1.C
3.6.2016 ZŠ Školní, Praha 4 3.A, 4.A, 4.B
2.6.2016 ZŠ Tupolevova, Praha 9 2.A, 2.B, 2.C
30.5.2016 ZŠ Horoměřice dvě předst. (4.-5.tř.)
19.5.2016 ZŠ Tupolevova, Praha 9 4.A, 4.C, 5.B
16.5.2016 ZŠ Malostranská, Praha 1 3.B, 4.B, 5.B
11.5.2016 ZŠ Malostranská, Praha 1 3.A, 4.A, 5.A
10.5.2016 ZŠ Tupolevova, Praha 9 tři předst. (4.-5.tř.)
19.4.2016 ZŠ Psáry tři předst. (3.-5.tř.)
18.2.2016 ZŠ Klíček, Praha 4 1.stupeň-tři představení
13.11.2015 ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 3.A, 3.B
5.10.2015 ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
24.9.2015 ZŠ TGM, Ortenovo nám, Praha 7 4.tř., 5.tř.
23.9.2015 ZŠ TGM, Ortenovo nám, Praha 7 2.B, 3.A, 3.B
21.9.2015 ZŠ TGM, Ortenovo nám, Praha 7 1.A, 1.B, 2.A
30.4.2015 ZŠ TGM Ruzyně, Praha 6 4.C, 4.A, 2.A, 5.A
29.4.2015 ZŠ TGM Ruzyně, Praha 6 1.A, 3.A, 1.C
23.4.2015 ZŠ Kounice 1.tř, 2.tř, 3.tř.
17.4.2015 ZŠ Nám.Curieových, Praha 1 2.Ž, 2.M, 2.Z
14.4.2015 ZŠ Bělohorská, Praha 6 1.tř.
13.4.2015 ZŠ Nám.Curieových, Praha 1 3.M, 3.Ž, 3.Z, 4.M 
8.4.2015 ZŠ Emy Destinové, Praha 6 3.A, 3.B, 3.C, 3.D, 3.E
13.11.2014 ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 4.A, 4.B, 4.C
10.11.2014 ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 5.A, 5.B
6.11.2014 ZŠ Dobřichovice 3.A, 1.B, speciální.tř.
5.11.2014 ZŠ Dobřichovice 3.B, 1.A, 1.C
4.11.2014 ZŠ Dobřichovice 2.B, 3.A, .2.A
24.10.2014 ZŠ Pod Marjánkou, Praha 6 4.A, 4.B, 4.C
22.10.2014 ZŠ Pod Marjánkou, Praha 6 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
21.10.2014 ZŠ Resslova, Praha 1 1.A, 1.B, 2.tř.
20.10.2014 ZŠ Hostýnská, Praha 10 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
17.10.2014 ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
15.10.2014 ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 2.A, 2.B
14.10.2014 ZŠ Na Dlouhém lánu, Praha 6 3.B, 2.C, 2.B
13.10.2014 ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 1.A, 1.B
9.10.2014 ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 5.A, 5.B
8.10.2014 ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 4.A, 4.B
6.10.2014 ZŠ Kladská, Praha 2 3.A, 3.B
23.6.2014 ZŠ a MŠ P.Strozziho, Praha 8 5.tř.
26.5.2014 ZŠ Mníšek pod Brdy 3.A,2.D,2.C,4.A,3.C
21.5.2014 ZŠ a MŠ P.Strozziho, Praha 8 2.A, 2.B, 3.B
7.5.2014 ZŠ Pod Marjánkou, Praha 6 5.B, 5.C, 5.A, 4.C
6.5.2014 ZŠ a SŠ Kupeckého, Praha 4 dvě třídy
30.4.2014 ZŠ Dobřichovice 4.B, 3.B, 4.C, 5.C
29.4.2014 ZŠ Dobřichovice 3.A, 5.B, 4.A, 3.C
28.4.2014 ZŠ Praktická a ZŠ Speciální, Praha 5 tři třídy
25.4.2014 ZŠ Na Balabence, Praha 9 3.A, 3.B
23.4.2014 ZŠ Vachkova, Praha 10-Uhřiněves 1.tř., 3.tř., 6.tř.
22.4.2014 ZŠ Na Balabence, Praha 9 5.A, 5.B, 4.B
15.4.2014 ZŠ Konice 4.A, 3.B, 4.B
14.4.2014 ZŠ Konice 5.A, 5.B, 3.A
7.4.2014 ZŠ Praktická a ZŠ Speciální, Praha 5 1.-3.tř.
2.4.2014 ZŠ Práčská, Praha 10 1.-5.tř
1.4.2014 ZŠ Dvory, okr. Nymburk 1.-5.tř
26.3.2014 ZŠ Miloše Šolleho, Kouřim 1.A, 1.B, 2.A
25.3.2014 ZŠ Miloše Šolleho, Kouřim 2.B, 3.A, 3.B
19.3.2014 3.ZŠ Slaný tři 5.tř.
24.2.2014 ZŠ Hostivice 1.D, 1.E, 2.D
14.2.2014 Církevní ZŠ Logopedická 3.-5.tř.
11.2.2014 ZŠ Hostivice 2.A, 2.B, 2.C
29.1.2014 ZŠ Panenský Týnec 4. a 5.tř
29.1.2014 ZŠ Panenský Týnec 1., 2. a 3.tř.
17.1.2014 ZŠ Bělohorská, Praha 6 1.B, 2.B, 3.B, 4.B
15.1.2014 ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5 5.tř.
14.1.2014 ZŠ Švehlova, Praha 10 4.A, 5.B, 5.A
10.1.2014 ZŠ Trojská, Praha 7 1., 2. a 4.tř.
20.12.2013 ZŠ Koloděje, Praha 9 1.-5.tř.
13.12.2013 ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 3.A, 3.B, 3.C
12.12.2013 ZŠ Londýnská, Praha 2 4.A, 4.B, 4.C
11.12.2013 ZŠ Masarykova, Praha 4-Modřany 3.A, 3.B, 4.A 
2.12.2013 ZŠ Masarykova, Praha 9-Klánovice  1.B, 1.A, 4.A
29.11.2013 ZŠ Pod Marjánkou, Praha 6 4.A, 4.B
28.11.2013 ZŠ Weberova, Praha 5  3.A
28.11.2013 ZŠ Korunovační, Praha 7  3.A
18.11.2013 ZŠ Masarykova, Praha 9-Klánovice 2.B , 2.A, 3.A
22.10.2013 ZŠ Červený vrh, Praha 6 5.tř.
18.10.2013 ZŠ Bělohorská, Praha 6 5.tř
4.10.2013 ZŠ Beníškové, Praha 5 2.tř
18.9.2013 ZŠ Resslova, Praha 2 5.tř, 3.B
17.9.2013 ZŠ Resslova, Praha 2 2.tř, 3.A
19.6.2013 ZŠ Bronzová, Praha 13 2.B
5.6.2013 ZŠ Resslova, Praha 2 3.tř.
30.4.2013 ZŠ Nepomuckého, Praha 5 2.A
26.4.2013 ZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 dvě 1.tř.
25.4.2013 ZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 dvě 5.tř., 2.tř.
12.4.2013 ZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 2.B, 3.B
11.4.2013 ZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 1.tř, 3.tř.
4.4.2013 ZŠ Dolní Počernice 2.tř.
3.4.2013 ZŠ Drtinova, Praha 5 4.A, 4.B
21.3.2013 ZŠ Stráž nad Nisou   3.-4.tř.
6.3.2013 ZŠ Kounice, okr.Nymburk 2.-5.tř.
26.2.2013 ZŠ B.Hrozného, Lysá n.Labem 5.A,  5.C
24.1.2013 ZŠ Sv.Voršily, Praha 1 3.B
31.10.2012 ZŠ Beníškové, Praha 5   3.B
30.10.2012 ZŠ Beníškové, Praha 5   4.B, 2.B
9.10.2012 ZŠ Na Dlouhém lánu, Praha 6   5.B, 4.B
26.9.2012 ZŠ Na Dlouhém lánu, Praha 6   5.C, 4.C